Helsingin Wiisikot ry
 SEURAKILPAILUT 1.4.2000 Tuomarinkylä
Luokka I 60-70 cm arvostelu: 367.1
Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura 1.vaihe tulos 1.vaihe aika 2.vaihe tulos 2.vaihe aika
1 Ida Philflykt High Attention HusR 0 50,3 0 28,4
2 Ira Ristimäki Imka Mänty 0 49,8 0 29,0
3 Maria Wahlström Fami L-ER 0 47,6 0 32,1
4 Mika Björninen Zadar TKR 0 60,5 0 36,8
5 Antti Kuosmanen Joker TKR 0 68,0 0 40,2
6 Kristiina Kurtto Veken Lento Suora 0 50,1 0 43,0
7 Maria Leskinen Kärtty TKR 0 53,0 3 55,8
8 Salla Malleus Chap HeWi 0 64,0 3 56,7
9 Miriam Bode Viktoria HeWi 0 49,1 4 28,3
10 Reino Malm Kerrygold TKR 0 62,0 hyl.  
11 Laura Seppälä Baby Elvis SkaRa 3 81,3    
12 Nyyti Pasanen Jappe TKR 4 56,3    
13 Marika Lund Famio II B SkaRa 9 122,7    
14 Julia Martimo Ravel KGR 9 139,3    
15 Pia-Maria Nyholm Jappe TKR hyl.      
               
  Luokka II 80 cm            
1 Anna Tuomioja Kaj HR 0 65,0 0 28,6
2 Anni Länsilahti Perry's Star Tukara 0 47,9 0 29,4
3 Gia Winberg Brendon Sailor SkaRa 0 101,3 0 31,4
4 Anna Oranen Sessali TKR 0 51,3 0 31,5
5 Pauliina Päivinen Anjuska HusR 0 60,3 0 32,7
6 Seidi Hänninen Famica E-ER 0 58,5 0 33,0
7 Laura Seppälä Baby Elvis SkaRa 0 52,0 0 33,8
8 Minna-Maria Ukkola Turniir TKR 0 63,0 0 34,2
9 Maria Wahlström Fami L-ER 0 48,8 0 34,9
10 Anna-Kaisa Huotari Laisve-Feja SkaRa 0 55,1 0 39,4
11 Maria Leskinen Kärtty TKR 0 60,8 0 39,7
12 Riitta Lagus Riabinnik KF 0 101,2 0 40,8
13 Kristiina Kurtto Veken Lento Suora 0 67,1 0 42,8
14 Suvi Palokangas Redina TKR 0 49,5 7 48,3
15 Ira Ristimäki Imka Mänty 4 50,0    
16 Minna Aalto Cardolit TKR 4 54,8    
17 Anne Tuovinen Angie TKR 4 58,6    
17 Ada Röntynen Koral V-NR 4 61,0    
19 Anu Kallasvuo Vodette TKR 4 112,2    
20 Marika Lund Famio II B SkaRa 9 121,1    
21 Maria Leskinen Leon TKR 9 148,3    
22 Julia Martimo Ravel KGR 11 113,5    
               
  Luokka III 90 cm            
1 Tuuli Rane Titania TKR 0 58,8 0 30,2
2 Sini Länsilahti Perry's Star Tukara 0 44,0 0 30,8
3 Laura Salonen Kikun Hohde HeWi 0 60,4 0 32,1
4 Anne Tuovinen Angie TKR 0 52,6 0 34,0
5 Riitta Lagus Korlando KF 0 56,1 0 34,7
6 Seidi Hänninen Famica E-ER 0 55,8 0 35,2
7 Annika Finer Merry Frances TKR 0 61,1 0 37,7
8 Anna-Kaisa Huotari Laisve-Feja SkaRa 0 52,9 0 39,6
9 Anu Kallasvuo Vodette TKR 0 63,7 0 44,5
10 Juulia Tirkkonen Ritz EVIR 0 57,8 3 50,0
11 Terhi Kivistö GG Watch Me TKR 0 58,4 8 37,5
12 Kristiina Wilkman Mag SkaRa 0 58,4 8 39,2
13 Pauliina Päivinen Anjuska HusR 0 60,2 9 64,6
14 Anna Oranen Sessali TKR 4 51,4    
15 Kristiina Wilkman Nelson SkaRa 4 53,6    
16 Gia Winberg Brendon Sailor SkaRa 4 54,1    
17 Tuuli Rane Melly Pepper TKR 4 55,4    
18 Ada Röntynen Koral V-NR 4 56,1    
19 Minna Stern Merskun Viiri TKR 4 60,2    
20 Reija Salminen Vimbus TKR 7 65,1    
21 Suvi Soikkanen Kurier TKR 9 74,1    
22 Suvi Palokangas Redina TKR hyl.      
               
  Luokka IV 100 cm            
1 Matti Eklund Hronika HeWi 0 51,8 0 31,6
2 Juulia Tirkkonen Ritz EVIR 0 48,6 0 35,7
3 Anna Palmgren Pinkys Son PrE 0 65,7 0 43,0
4 Sanna Horkka Robin Hood TKR 0 50,8 4 33,7
5 Rolf Sundäck Siluet TKR 3 58,7    
6 Laura Salonen Kikun Hohde HeWi 3 72,6    
7 Kati Sarinko Coneridge Maribel CR 4 52,8    
8 Kaisa Nykänen Izaura Kuura 4 54,6    
9 Kristiina Wilkman Mag SkaRa 4 58,3    
10 Tiira Kivijärvi Brentano PrE 4 61,4    
11 Riitta Lagus Korlando KF 7 64,3    
12 Kristiina Wilkman Nelson SkaRa 7 76,9    
13 Terhi Kivistö GG Watch Me TKR 8 56,9    
14 Kirsi Tiainen Aguarelle TKR 16 66,0    
               
  Luokka V 110 cm            
1 Sanna Horkka Robin Hood TKR 0 51,0 0 33,3
2 Tuuli Rane Viivi TKR 0 65,4 0 40,5
3 Ira Karjalainen Zapata TKR 4 51,1    
4 Kati Sarinko Coneridge Maribel CR 4 51,3    
5 Outi Laaksonen Concordia TKR 4 52,1    
6 Cinna Procope Pink Phantom CR 4 52,4    
7 Kaisa Nykänen Izaura Kuura 4 52,8    
8 Annika Finer Merry Frances TKR 4 57,4    
9 Matti Eklund Hronika HeWi 9 83,4    
10 Rolf Sundäck Siluet TKR hyl.      
               
  Luokka VI 120 cm            
1 Cinna Procope Pink Phantom CR 4 54,2    
2 Outi Laaksonen Covjor TKR 9 91,0