TULOKSET ESTEKILPAILUT 1.5.2004
LUOKKA I 60-70 cm
I-vaihe tulos I-vaihe aika II-vaihe tulos II-vaihe aika
1 Mari Wuorio Viiri POM 0 53,38 0 34,90
2 Kristiina Pönniö Two Below XX TuuR 0 43,85 0 36,13
3 Pia Putkonen Marble Sarah HeWi 0 59,44 0 42,15
4 Kia-Sofia Ryhänen Romeo TKR 0 56,64 0 42,64
5 Satu Erkiö GinTin KRK 0 56,48 0 48,44
6 Pauliina Juselius Virenan Jento Jokera 0 49,41 4 41,87
7 Leena Tynkkynen Marble Sarah TKR 0 80,29 4 100,72
8 Sandra Hintzell Blizzard Gay Royal P-HR 0 56,48 8 36,45
9 Laura Javanainen Sarkko TKR 4 55,71    
10 Hanna Berglind Narkoos TKR 4 90,26    
  Anna Härö Tom Tom TKR hyl.      
LUOKKA II 80 cm
1 Niina Kumpuniemi Percival TKR 0 49,69 0 35,52
2 Gyula Moldovani Balt Samir TKR 0 53,72 0 37,85
3 Krista Lehtinen Romeo TKR 0 65,29 0 38,55
4 Arla Panttila Starlight Fellow PunRa 0 95,17 0 39,30
5 Sandra Hintzell Blizzard Gay Royal P-HR 0 55,21 0 39,68
6 Carolina Giansanti Bailey YR 0 53,93 0 41,39
7 Raisa Skutnabb-Kaleva Königin's Larimar HeWi 0 65,40 8 42,09
8 Heini Noronen Dancing Moon TKR 4 52,58    
9 Mari Varis Pohemi PJR 4 53,45    
10 Frances Danilewicz Mardi Gras NxR 4 54,82    
11 Laura Javanainen Sarkko TKR 4 56,19    
12 Minna Hakkarainen Balder NxR 4 57,00    
13 Hanna Berglind Narkoos TKR 4 59,60    
14 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 4 60,88    
15 Kristiina Pönniö Two Below XX TuuR 8 42,24    
16 Paula Tauren Ilonteri TuKaRa 8 54,64    
17 Matti Eklund Arrive Mon Amie HeWi 8 89,43    
18 Anna Härö Tom Tom TKR 12 65,09    
19 Kirsi Degerth Hessu TKR 12 70,83    
20 Else Väyrynen Maestro TKR 12 84,41    
21 Pauliina Juselius Virenan Jento Jokera 16 48,93    
  Iida Karhumäki Fontain TKR hyl.      
  Riitta Vaajamo Redina TKR hyl.      
LUOKKA III 90 cm
1 Minna Hakkarainen Balder NxR 0 62,30 0 37,49
2 Niina Kumpuniemi Percival TKR 0 47,68 4 37,36
3 Carolina Giansanti Bailey YR 4 51,01    
4 Heini Noronen Dancing Moon TKR 4 51,56    
5 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 4 72,41    
6 Frances Danilewicz Mardi Gras NxR 4 74,56    
7 Arla Panttila Starlight Fellow PunRa 4 89,63    
8 Kirsi Degerth Fragall Salmunds TKR 8 61,60    
9 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 20 75,68    
  Iida Karhumäki Fontain TKR hyl.      
  Emiilia Johansson Glennbogle TKR hyl.      
  Anni Kärkkäinen Klaus Jutho TKR hyl.      
  Suvi Kiljander Hazelden Hijack Jokera hyl.      
  Mari Varis Pohemi PJR hyl.      
  Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa hyl.      
LUOKKA IV 100 cm
1 Suvi Soppi Pavarotti TKR 0 52,96 0 37,63
2 Antti Kuosmanen Breakwater II TKR 0 63,09 0 40,14
3 Laura Niemelä Galathea RoUr 0 63,85 0 40,30
4 Kirsi Tiainen Tiffany TKR 0 62,65 0 40,47
5 Silja Oranen Little Concordia TKR 0 61,09 0 41,36
6 Tuuli Rane Covjor TKR 0 55,93 4 39,49
7 Tuuli Rane Adiemus TKR 0 58,02 12 44,42
8 Andras Földes Budapest TKR 4 47,71    
9 Else Väyrynen Penelope TKR 4 52,15    
10 Petri Johansson Duubel HeWi 4 60,01    
11 Emiilia Johansson Glennbodge TKR 8 67,79    
  Merita Määttä Cindyrella PHR hyl.      
  Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa hyl.      
  Suvi Kiljander Hazelden Hijack Jokera hyl.      
LUOKKA V 110 cm
1 Else Väyrynen Penelope TKR 0 51,21 0 38,39
2 Antti Kuosmanen Breakwater II TKR 0 60,41 8 43,48
3 Mona Wendelin Pascal TKR 0 62,82 8 46,87
4 Laura Niemelä Galathea RoUr 4 59,43    
5 Kirsi Tiainen Tiffany TKR 4 62,00    
6 Tuuli Rane Adiemus TKR 8 77,95    
7 Suvi Soppi Pavarotti TKR 8 78,75