IDÄN RATSU - CUP ESTERATSASTUS 2.4.2005 TULOKSET
LUOKKA I 60-70 CM
I-vaihe I-vaihe II-vaihe II-vaihe
1 Laura Korhonen Empty PoM 0 48,28 0 34,92
2 Laura Vaarala Monsier Fontain TKR 0 46,02 0 36,77
3 Andras Földes Melplay TKR 0 55,07 0 38,42
4 Edvin Stadigh Tess PRIMUS 0 49,47 0 39,67
5 Sofia Pitzen Kane HuRa 0 45,52 0 41,10
6 Linda Vuorela Resonans V-Kira 0 50,88 0 42,10
7 Hanna-Maaria Javela Larizza Lasaro TAHKO 0 49,60 0 42,55
8 Pauliina Tiainen Szofi TKR 0 47,32 0 43,17
9 Henni Sorsa Pontiak TKR 0 55,42 0 48,76
10 Jenni Vigren Romeo HeWi 0 50,68 4 43,60
11 Krista Uusitalo Viiri JRS 0 44,89 4 68,74
12 Tina Ek SG Argus Amante IUR 0 49,87 8 45,69
13 Terhi Karlsson Monsier Fontain TKR 4 56,44
Aleksandra Hartikainen Rasmus TKR hyl.
Sanni Puuperä Klaus Jutho TKR hyl.
Salla Puhakka Siltasaaren Mathilda TKR hyl.
Anna Härö Taifuun TKR hyl.
Gyula Moldovani Riverfield Apache TKR hyl.
Silja Oranen Daniela TKR hyl.
LUOKKA II 80 CM
1 Laura Korhonen Empty PoM 0 43,73 0 32,07
2 Lotta Sinisalo Yashka IUR 0 49,56 0 32,81
3 Benita Kallio Dollar Girl HARI 0 50,12 0 33,92
4 Sofia Pitzen Kane HuRa 0 45,49 0 38,22
5 Hanna-Maaria Javela Larizza Lasaro TAHKO 0 48,03 0 38,61
6 Lotta Hainari-Maula Alveba's Sarah-Jane HuRa 0 47,45 0 39,21
7 Tina Ek SG Argus Amante IUR 0 48,06 0 40,64
7 Paulina Standertskjöld-Nordenstam Zaragoza NeR 0 46,48 0 40,64
9 Ida Hyötyläinen Halloween HuRa 0 47,87 4 34,00
10 Anni Kärkkäinen Picur TKR 0 51,83 4 34,15
11 Pauliina Lämsä Forest Gump Jr SKaRa 0 49,19 4 35,03
12 Juha Mattila Sarkko UpsR 0 47,07 4 36,48
13 Hanna Nuutinen Quincey Z TKR 0 46,03 4 39,04
14 Isa Ekholm Ruskelan Kaj-Feng HeWi 0 47,65 4 40,49
15 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 0 60,91 4 43,25
16 Marianna Vasara Szofi HeWi 0 42,27 4 43,96
17 Anna Härö Taifuun TKR 0 56,80 4 47,18
18 Sonja Boman Tom Tom HeWi 0 44,70 4 49,45
19 Linda Vuorela Resonans V-Kira 0 49,38 4 52,19
20 Hanna Berglind Narkoos TKR 4 49,00
21 Satu Suomela Mr Waldo JOKERA 4 51,71
22 Tuuli Salovuori Gvidons SKaRa 4 55,52
23 Jaana Vuorikkinen Subway PHR 4 69,42
24 Vilma Liman Mara PHR 4 71,82
25 Marianne Koskinen Klaus Jutho PerRa 4 73,79
26 Riikka Hyvönen Tom Tom TKR 8 44,09
27 Andras Földes Garibaldi TKR 8 64,36
Janina Juurikas Zaklad PPR hyl.
Kia Björklund Strauss TKR hyl.
Karla Nieminen Strauss PHR hyl.
LUOKKA III 90 CM
1 Benita Kallio Dollar Girl HARI 0 46,74 0 33,01
2 Mari Wuorio Speedy Hawk HeWi 0 46,61 0 33,35
3 Lotta Sinisalo Yashka IUR 0 48,04 0 34,25
4 Jenna Salosaari Europe KRATS 0 46,63 0 34,74
5 Hanna Nuutinen Quincey Z TKR 0 42,49 0 35,94
6 Isa Ekholm Ruskelan Kaj-Feng HeWi 0 49,46 0 36,47
7 Satu Suomela Mr Waldo JOKERA 0 53,31 0 36,50
8 Ursula Limnell Puck PunRa 0 25,24 0 36,79
9 Jaana Vuorikkinen Rocky Moon PHR 0 50,11 0 37,03
10 Suvi Soppi Covjor TKR 0 52,47 0 38,10
11 Emiilia Johansson Red Jewel of Houston TKR 0 53,01 0 38,69
12 Tuuli Rane Adiemus TKR 0 50,08 0 41,79
13 Silja Oranen Ryan TKR 0 54,40 0 46,83
14 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 0 55,27 4 33,79
15 Erika Törrönen Sandy TuUR 0 44,44 4 33,83
16 Pauliina Lämsä Forest Gump Jr SKaRa 0 44,26 4 34,56
17 Tuuli Rane Silvador TKR 0 54,50 8 38,78
18 Juha Mattila Sarkko UpsR 4 43,08
19 Heidi Anttila Klockas Amiral CR 4 46,12
20 Niina Kumpuniemi Percival TKR 4 47,98
21 Marja Kivenheimo Bismark TKR 4 50,02
22 Ida Hyötyläinen Halloween HuRa 4 50,03
23 Tuuli Salovuori Gvidons SKaRa 4 52,07
24 Matti Rasila Duubel HeWi 4 52,54
25 Jaana Vuorikkinen Subway PHR 4 53,72
26 Anni Olkinuora Action Cady PRIMUS 4 54,64
27 Andras Földes Budapest TKR 4 54,65
28 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 4 58,21
29 Isa Ekholm Akaatsia EST HeWi 4 60,67
30 Eve Jensen Ajax CR 8 45,41
31 Jenni Nikinmaa Pharaon KRK 8 48,13
32 Anni Kärkkäinen Picur TKR 8 48,61
33 Krista Lehtinen Romeo TKR 8 51,83
34 Janina Juurikas Zaklad PPR 8 62,48
35 Andras Földes Garibaldi TKR 8 62,75
36 Paulina Standertskjöld-Nordenstam Zaragoza NeR 8 63,16
LUOKKA IV 100 CM
1 Antti Kuosmanen Breakwater II TKR 0 46,23 0 33,07
2 Erika Törrönen Sandy TuUR 0 46,89 0 34,80
3 Laura Nores Rubicon W CR 0 45,81 0 34,92
4 Mari Wuorio Speedy Hawk HeWi 0 46,03 0 35,66
5 Ville Nores Erica CR 0 47,35 0 37,04
6 Tuuli Rane Adiemus TKR 0 51,11 0 37,54
7 Emilia Lilja Pink Phantom CR 0 46,05 0 38,39
8 Antti Kuosmanen Cathy TKR 0 50,46 0 38,54
9 Kristiina Kankkonen GG Narcisse TKR 0 48,19 0 40,84
10 Marja Kivenheimo Bismark TKR 0 55,36 0 43,50
11 Heidi Anttila Klockas Amiral CR 0 45,39 4 34,61
12 Jaana Vuorikkinen Rocky Moon PHR 0 46,79 4 37,88
13 Suvi Soppi Covjor TKR 0 49,82 4 38,36
14 Eve Jensen Ajax CR 0 43,23 4 46,16
15 Maarit Hirvi Doreta SKaRa 0 46,72 4 46,76
16 Anni Olkinuora Action Cady PRIMUS 0 45,21 4 48,10
17 Asta Meriläinen Conarad Midas LOR 0 45,66 hyl.
18 Jenna Salosaari Europe KRATS 4 46,32
19 Sirpa Purasmaa Urlando van de Heide AnRa 4 51,32
20 Andras Földes Budapest TKR 4 51,36
21 Niina Kumpuniemi Percival TKR 4 51,67
22 Emiilia Johansson Red Jewel of Houston TKR 4 52,48
23 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 54,17
24 Muusa Siljama Captain Jack GR 4 59,11
25 Sophie Zilliacus Nilton S KRK 8 50,91
26 Tuuli Rane Silvador TKR 8 54,44
27 Isa Ekholm Akaatsia EST HeWi 8 60,17
Ursula Limnell Puck PunRa hyl.
Janna Ajanto There You Have KRK hyl.
LUOKKA V 110 CM
1 Antti Kuosmanen Breakwater II TKR 0 42,70 0 34,19
2 Antti Kuosmanen Cathy TKR 0 48,40 0 41,67
3 Emilia Lilja Pink Phantom CR 4 46,07
4 Ville Nores Erica CR 4 46,32
5 Laura Nores Rubicon W CR 4 51,66
6 Sirpa Purasmaa Urlando van de Heide AnRa 4 53,96
7 Kristiina Kankkonen GG Narcisse TKR 4 62,33
8 Raisa Skutnabb-Kaleva Königin's Larimar HeWi 8 51,50
9 Maarit Hirvi Doreta SKaRa 12 56,68
Janna Ajanto There You Have KRK hyl.
Sophie Zilliacus Nilton S KRK hyl.