3.11.2001 ESTERATSASTUSKILPAILUT
LUOKKA I 60-70 CM 1.vaihe 1.aika 2.vaihe 2. aika
1 Pia Lehtonen Romeo HeWi 0 0 0 23,87
2 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 0 0 26,07
3 Nyyti Pasanen Medeija HeWi 0 0 0 26,49
4 Nina Kumpuniemi Percival HeWi 0 0 0 26,84
5 Seidi Hänninen Suslik HeWi 0 0 0 27,73
6 Milja Poikolainen Ransu HeWi 0 0 0 32,32
7 Sonja Boman Titania HeWi 0 0 0 32,97
8 Virpi Peltonen Kluga LehRa 0 0 0 33,23
9 Milja Poikolainen Castor HeWi 0 0 0 34,68
10 Jenni Kärki Vihur ÖR 0 0 0 37,44
11 Nina Rope Romeo HeWi 0 0 4 27,91
12 Lotta Öhqvist Cornelius Camomill P-HR 0 0 4 29,91
13 Salla Mäki Viktoria HeWi 0 0 4 29,95
14 Sarianna Huuhka Pysterix HeWi 0 0 4 34,36
15 Anette Örn Klaus HeWi 0 0 4 36,09
16 Hannu Kauppinen Gatsby HeWi 0 0 4 52,15
17 Henni Sorsa Angie HeWi 0 36,08 hyl.  
18 Juha Järvelä Bailey TeRa 4 34,53    
19 Mari Varis Pohemi PJR 4 37,19    
20 Matti Rasila Syndrom HeWi 4 41,96    
21 Jukka Larmala Narkoos HeWi 4 53,26    
22 Tuuli Rane Foxi TKR 4 55,96    
23 Anna Niemi Bailey HeWi 8 37,91    
24 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 8 39,13    
25 Iida Karhumäki Fontain HeWi 8 59,26    
26 Lasse Sundström Rikolto TeRa hyl.      
LUOKKA II 80 CM 1.vaihe 1.aika 2.vaihe 2. aika
1 Johanna Herttuainen Billbo Baggins TIRRA 0 0 0 26,64
2 Mika Vesa Imperiaal LaHaRa 0 0 0 27,41
3 Rea Rissanen Gunilla TIRRA 0 0 0 27,81
4 Kristiina Kallio Duplet sov L-Ura 0 0 0 29,51
5 Seidi Hänninen Famica HeWi 0 0 0 29,81
6 Krista Lehtinen Titania TKR 0 0 0 30,50
7 Jaana Koikkalainen Double Duffi KERRA 0 0 0 31,80
8 Jenni Kärki Vihur ÖR 0 0 0 33,31
9 Kristiina Kankkonen GG Narsisse TKR 0 0 0 37,54
10 Henni Sorsa Angie HeWi 0 0 0 39,69
11 Salla Mäki Viktoria HeWi 0 0 4 30,90
12 Sanna Keski-Nisula Dorian KERRA 0 0 4 33,26
13 Virpi Peltonen Kluga LehRa 0 0 4 33,46
14 Iida Karhumäki Fontain HeWi 0 0 4 34,21
15 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 0 0 4 34,29
16 Johanna Leppävuori The Great Expectations TKR 0 0 4 35,07
17 Tuuli Rane Siena TKR 0 0 4 35,99
18 Petri Johansson Duubel HeWi 0 0 4 36,14
19 Anu Leväaho Premia TuuR 0 0 4 36,88
20 Mari Varis Pohemi PJR 4 37,93    
21 Anne Kovalainen Loanda´s Czadanz HeWi 4 38,14    
22 Tuuli Rane Foxi TKR 4 46,50    
23 Lotta Öhqvist Cornelius Camomill P-HR 4 55,83    
24 Sirke Haaka-Lindgren Helmi-Jarru HR 8 40,88    
25 Sarianna Huuhka Pysterix HeWi 8 50,93    
26 Nyyti Pasanen Medeija HeWi hyl.      
LUOKKA III 90 CM 1.vaihe 1.aika 2.vaihe 2. aika
1 Seidi Hänninen Famica HeWi 0 0 0 29,20
2 Anna-Marja Koivisto Fiamma TuuR 0 0 0 30,19
3 Anne Kovalainen Loanda´s Czadanz HeWi 0 0 0 30,50
4 Johanna Leppävuori Rambo II TKR 0 0 0 30,97
5 Antti Leivonen Redina HeWi 0 0 0 31,27
6 Anu Tiittanen Hellspont SKaRa 0 0 0 31,53
7 Sanna Keski-Nisula Dorian KERRA 0 0 0 31,83
8 Anu Leväaho Premia TuuR 0 0 0 33,14
9 Antti Jurvanen Natal KERRA 0 0 0 35,26
10 Suvi Soikkanen Kurier TKR 0 0 0 36,10
11 Tiia Yli-Sassi Siena TKR 0 0 0 36,66
12 Mika Vesa Imperiaal LaHaRa 0 0 4 28,56
13 Johanna Leppävuori Koral TKR 0 0 4 32,61
14 Kristiina Kankkonen GG Narsisse TKR 0 0 4 38,89
15 Rea Rissanen Gunilla TIRRA 4 39,34    
16 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 50,14    
17 Raila Harle Zodiac TKR 4 50,52    
18 Petri Johansson Duubel HeWi 8 41,03    
19 Jaana Koikkalainen Double Duffi KERRA 8 57,90    
20 Jutta Kallio Duplet sov L-Ura hyl.      
LUOKKA IV 100 CM 1.vaihe 1.aika 2.vaihe 2. aika
1 Antti Jurvanen Moonlight Leonardo KERRA 0 0 0 26,58
2 Anna Vilkko Futuro TuuR 0 0 0 29,27
3 Anu Tiittanen Hellspont SKaRa 0 0 0 31,99
4 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 0 0 0 34,34
5 Suvi Soikkanen Kurier TKR 0 0 0 35,02
6 Venla Keränen Lavall NuR 0 0 0 35,70
7 Minna Jankko Valientte K HUSR 0 0 0 35,81
8 Tom Hägglung Lelina RatU 0 0 0 36,81
9 Susanna Harinen Leonardo RatU 0 0 4 30,52
10 Raila Harle Zodiac TKR 0 0 4 35,87
11 Anu Tiittanen SG Moonlight Shadow SKaRa 0 0 hyl.  
12 Antti Jurvanen Natal KERRA 4 40,50    
13 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 40,58    
14 Gia Winberg Lesslie SKaRa 4 40,60    
15 Anna-Marja Koivisto Fiamma TuuR 4 42,03    
16 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 4 44,44    
17 Anna Rämö Mahti KUURA 8 71,74    
18 Anu Leväaho Leva TuuR 12 97,14    
LUOKKA V 110 CM 1.vaihe 1.aika 2.vaihe 2. aika
1 Gia Winberg Lesslie SKaRa 0 0 0 32,38
2 Minna Jankko Valientte K HUSR 0 0 0 40,10
3 Antti Jurvanen Moonlight Leonardo KERRA 4 42,10    
4 Anu Leväaho Leva TuuR 4 45,59    
5 Susanna Harinen Leonardo RatU 4 46,29    
6 Tom Hägglung Lelina RatU 8 42,82    
7 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 8 45,05    
8 Venla Keränen Lavall NuR 8 45,22