SEURAKILPAILUT 10.02.2001 Tuomarinkylä
Luokka I 60-70 cm arvostelu: 367.1
Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura 1.vaihe tulos 1.vaihe aika 2.vaihe tulos 2.vaihe aika
1 Raisa Skutnabb Hovi-Leidi HeWi 0 48,00 0 24,89
2 Suvi Mäkeläinen Laisve Feja SKaRa 0 43,37 0 26,45
3 Milla Lund Fiat SKaRa 0 48,87 0 27,53
4 Lotta Öhqvist Jawfargos Danny P-HR 0 52,60 0 29,17
5 Tuula Appelqvist Romeo HeWi 0 57,99 0 32,35
6 Anne Tuovinen Roman Hill TKR 0 51,13 0 34,04
7 Mika Björninen Zadar TKR 0 59,36 0 35,41
8 Krista Lehtinen Claus TKR 0 65,41 0 35,64
9 Tiia Yli-Sassi Fontain TKR 0 54,74 0 44,78
10 Heli Koskimäki Strauss TKR 0 61,03 0 45,24
11 Martina Petersen-Jessen Black Powder SKaRa 0 46,23 4 28,18
12 Ines Vaittinen Just Dusty PerRa 0 50,32 4 45,54
13 Mikaela Waller Fiat SKaRa 4 52,08    
14 Pilvi Alopaeus V.K.Ginger TKR 12 72,30    
15 Seidi Hänninen Suslik HeWi hyl.      
             
  Luokka II 80 cm            
1 Suvi Mäkeläinen Laisve Feja SKaRa 0 52,85 0 25,18
2 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 49,90 0 26,08
3 Satu Lampila Count Roy TKR 0 49,39 0 26,27
4 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 0 60,11 0 26,62
5 Martina Petersen-Jessen Black Powder SKaRa 0 46,75 0 30,07
6 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star HeWi 0 47,28 0 30,74
7 Anne Tuovinen Roman Hill TKR 0 51,08 0 30,89
8 Ines Vaittinen Just Dusty PerRa 0 49,28 0 30,93
9 Krista Lehtinen Claus TKR 0 56,85 0 41,43
10 Seidi Hänninen Suslik HeWi 0 48,29 4 45,00
11 Raila Harle Zodiac TKR 4 48,53    
12 Pilvi Alopaeus V.K.Ginger TKR 4 68,11    
13 Marika Lund Famio SKaRa 16 65,92    
14 Jukka Larmala Titania HeWi hyl.      
15 Tuulia Alopaeus Dormet TKR kesk.      
             
  Luokka III 90 cm            
1 Tuuli Juurikkala Irma SKaRa 0 47,88 0 26,34
2 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 0 64,48 0 26,85
3 Satu Lampila Count Roy TKR 0 49,03 0 27,30
4 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 49,55 0 28,52
5 Tuuli Rane Joker TKR 0 54,39 0 30,44
6 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star HeWi 0 48,24 0 31,03
7 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 0 59,35 0 35,42
8 Anne Lipiäinen Covjor TKR 0 57,16 0 36,78
9 Ditte Godt Arapel SKaRa 0 55,55 0 39,64
10 Minna Stern Viiri TKR 0 54,78 0 41,77
11 Marika Lund Famio SKaRa 4 46,81    
12 Anu Kallasvuo Vodette TKR 4 53,72    
13 Petri Nykänen Ally HPR 4 54,15    
14 Tuulia Alopaeus Dormet TKR 4 59,31    
15 Reija Salminen Vimbus TKR 4 76,81    
16 Raila Harle Zodiac TKR 8 44,50    
17 Petri Nykänen Rockwell HPR 16 98,61    
             
  Luokka IV 100 cm            
1 Tuuli Rane Joker TKR 0 52,23 0 30,27
2 Ditte Godt Arapel SKaRa 0 53,06 0 38,35
3 Anu Kallasvuo Hortiza TKR 0 54,48 0 41,42
4 Jonna Rasilainen Leroy TKR 0 55,20 4 45,76
5 Tuuli Juurikkala Irma SKaRa 4 48,63    
6 Kristina Wilkman Nelson SKaRa 4 50,04    
7 Maarit Hirvi Vzryv SKaRa 4 71,59    
8 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 8 56,65    
9 Minna Aaltonen Juno TKR 12 87,61    
             
  Luokka V 110 cm            
1 Maarit Hirvi Vzryv SKaRa 0 52,51 0 33,19
2 Anu Kallasvuo Hortiza TKR 0 53,22 0 37,61
3 Minna Aaltonen Juno TKR 0 57,39 hyl.  
4 Kristina Wilkman Nelson SKaRa 8 67,66