SEURAKILPAILUT 10.9.2000 Tuomarinkylä
Luokka I 60-70 cm arvostelu: 367.1
Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura 1.vaihe tulos 1.vaihe aika 2.vaihe tulos 2.vaihe aika
1 Miriam Bode Yellow Boy HeWi 0 64,73 0 28,63
2 Krista Lehtinen Percival TKR 0 63,17 0 28,90
3 Elina Savolainen Mr. Nobody HeWi 0 53,18 0 31,14
4 Sari Roponen Rölli TuKaRa 0 61,02 0 37,09
5 Lotta Aalto Urjala TuKaRa 0 57,83 4 37,04
6 Suvi Soikkanen Kurier TKR 3 64,67    
7 Paula Tauren Poju TuKaRa 3 87,09    
8 Nyyti Pasanen Jappe TKR 4 60,65    
9 Anne Miikkulainen Fly Hunter HeWi 11 81,81    
10 Jonna Rasilainen Leroy TKR hyl.      
11 Niko Parviainen Eeva TuKaRa hyl.      
12 Jannike Vyhtinen Mikko TKR hyl.      
               
  Luokka II 80 cm            
1 Pauliina Sykkö Zadar UHU 0 73,84 0 23,80
2 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star E-ER 0 62,42 0 29,33
3 Outi Räisänen Viktoria HeWi 0 65,48 0 30,88
4 Hanna Aaltonen Siluet HeWi 0 58,91 0 31,29
5 Elina Savolainen Mr. Nobody HeWi 0 55,38 0 31,33
6 Seidi Hänninen Famica E-ER 0 59,73 0 31,52
7 Katja Kauhanen Medow Wayne CR 0 63,02 0 34,17
8 Tuuna Katajala Cresyna TuKaRa 0 58,82 0 35,31
9 Minna Stern Viiri TKR 0 62,82 0 38,13
10 Suvi Soikkanen Kurier TKR 0 61,25 3 39,33
11 Jukka Larmala Titania HeWi 3 63,62    
12 Laura Salonen Kiikun-Hohde HeWi 3 82,66    
13 Jonna Rasilainen Leroy EsKaRa 3 85,94    
14 Heidi Järvinen Poju SuoRa 4 61,77    
15 Nyyti Pasanen Jappe TKR 8 83,18    
16 Riikka Markkanen Diiva TKR 9 109,07    
               
  Luokka III 90 cm            
1 Hilla Sundbreg Petronella AnRa 0 51,26 0 24,28
2 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star E-ER 0 56,88 0 32,89
3 Katja Kauhanen Medow Prinsess CR 0 59,66 4 29,07
4 Suvi Valli Urjala TuKaRa 0 60,75 4 36,05
5 Anniina Kuisma Jalinka TKR 0 66,92 8 39,04
6 Antti Jurvanen Maximillian TKR 3 60,63    
7 Antti Jurvanen Melle Katrien TKR 4 59,08    
8 laura Blomqvist Fredate TKR 4 60,04    
9 Riikka Markkanen Diiva TKR 4 63,79    
10 Seidi Hänninen Famica E-ER 8 59,72    
11 Marianna Vasara Romeo HeWi 8 64,86    
12 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 8 69,60    
13 Sirpa Purasmaa Charming Suprise AnRa hyl.      
               
  Luokka IV 100 cm            
1 Antti Jurvanen Maximillian TKR 0 54,57 0 23,42
2 Antti Jurvanen Melle Katrien TKR 0 52,60 0 25,89
3 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 0 63,25 8 29,86
4 laura Blomqvist Fredate TKR 0 60,92 8 37,58
5 Emmi Sundberg Petronella AnRa 3 73,01    
6 Kirsi Tiainen Aquarelle TKR 4 62,48    
7 Emmi Sundberg Hazel Blaze AnRa 4 70,45    
8 Pia Laitiainen Vietman TKR 7 88,56    
9 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 8 67,57    
10 Sirpa Purasmaa Charming Suprise AnRa hyl.      
               
  Luokka V 110 cm            
1 Nina fagerström Gibrid TKR 0 67,94 0 32,60
2 Emmi Sundberg Hazel Blaze AnRa 0 63,01 0 35,33
3 Tomi Jalkanen Pretoria PrE 0 70,53 0 40,25
4 Pia Laitiainen Vietman TKR 4 64,55    
5 Kirsi Tiainen Aquarelle TKR 16 60,63    
6 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 16 66,12    
7 Katja Kauhanen Medow King CR kesk.