FREDAN RATSUTARVIKE-CUP ESTERATSASTUS 22.9.2001
TULOKSET
LUOKKA I 60-70 CM
RATSASTAJA HEVONEN SEURA 1.TULOS 1.AIKA 2.TULOS 2.AIKA
1 Anne Kovalainen Loanda´s Czadanz EVR 0 0 0 30,06
2 Taika Peltomäki Kohinoor Nyan HeWi 0 0 0 30,43
3 Jaana Vuorikkinen La Luna HeWi 0 0 0 30,45
4 Ilona Korpelainen Diiva CR 0 0 0 31,65
5 Emmi Johansson Ancelique TuKaRa 0 0 0 31,79
6 Mari Varis Pohemi PJR 0 0 0 32,35
7 Kristel Most Hells Tarmak KnR 0 0 0 32,63
8 Mia Lahtinen Roman Hill TKR 0 0 0 38,38
9 Anette Örn Klaus HeWi 0 0 0 40,47
10 Heidi Järvinen Fresia SuoRa 0 0 0 41,36
11 Henni Sorsa Angie HeWi 0 0 0 42,15
12 Nyyti Pasanen Medeija HeWi 0 0 4 30,81
13 Kati Lilljeqvist Rölli TuKaRa 0 0 4 31,19
14 Lotta Öhqvist Cornelius Camomill P-HR 0 0 4 34,29
15 Laura Javanainen Viktoria TKR 0 0 4 37,17
16 Maija Larja Napoleon TuKaRa 0 0 4 46,17
17 Nina Kumpuniemi Percival HeWi 0 0 8 31,27
18 Sarianna Huuhka Pysterix HeWi 4 41,17    
19 Sonja Boman Bailey HeWi 4 46,86    
20 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 4 49,36    
21 Ira Latvala Renseli SuoRa 4 52,19    
22 Marika Niskanen Vihur ÖR 4 52,60    
23 Milja Poikolainen Ransu HeWi 4 55,16    
24 Karoliina Helle A.S. Fanta KylF 4 55,66    
25 Iida Karhumäki Fontain HeWi 4 65,78    
26 Marinka Massa Laune ÖR 8 52,76    
27 Pia Lehtonen Viktoria HeWi 8 56,28    
28 Minna Syvänen Mocca TuKaRa 8 61,49    
29 Saana Limnell Pojun Tähti PunRa 8 61,95    
30 Anna Niemi Helmi-Jarru HeWi 12 51,47    
31 Sonja Ikonen Liliane Lucky Clover PunRa 12 70,78    
32 Elina Riskilä Brendon Zebedee Majoran 12 86,69    
33 Nyyti Pasanen Lucky Benjam HeWi hyl      
34 Nina Vara Karat SOV KF hyl      
35 Jan Andersson Etsella PunRa hyl      
36 Cassandra Windell Lähderinteen Polgara E-ER hyl      
37 Seidi Hänninen Suslik HeWi hyl      
LUOKKA II 80 CM
1 Seidi Hänninen Suslik HeWi 0 0 0 28,7
2 Anne Kovalainen Loanda´s Czadanz EVR 0 0 0 29,08
3 Taika Peltomäki Kohinoor Nyan HeWi 0 0 0 29,77
4 Heidi Järvinen Fresia SuoRa 0 0 0 39,99
5 Krista Lehtinen Titania TKR 0 0 0 40,49
6 Marinka Massa Laune ÖR 0 0 4 28,22
7 Tuuli Rane Joker TKR 0 0 4 32,19
8 Krichta Most Hells Tarmak KnR 0 0 8 29,2
9 Lotta Öhqvist Cornelius Camomill P-HR 4 41,00    
10 Mari Varis Pohemi PJR 4 44,47    
11 Milja Poikolainen Angie HeWi 4 48,00    
12 Kati Lilljeqvist Rölli TuKaRa 4 53,94    
13 Annika Lehtonen Asti E-ER 4 54,17    
14 Ilona Korpelainen Diiva CR 4 58,72    
15 Marika Niskanen Vihur ÖR 8 41,05    
16 Ira Latvala Renseli SuoRa 8 43,17    
17 Jannike Vyhtinen Venera TKR 8 54,25    
18 Anniina Kuisma Hulda TKR 12 48,50    
19 Sarianna Huuhka Pysterix HeWi 12 61,42    
20 Susanna Selin Visir LoR 12 73,28    
21 Maija Larja Napoleon TuKaRa 16 65,89    
22 Tuija Simpanen Phantasie KRG 16 81,17    
23 Minna Syvänen Mocca TuKaRa hyl      
24 Emmi Johansson Ancelique TuKaRa hyl      
25 Jutta Kallio Duplet SOV L-Ura hyl      
LUOKKA III 90 CM
1 Anu Tiittanen Hellspont SKARA 0 0 0 33,03
2 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 0 0 35,15
3 Maija Rummukainen Furjan EsRa 0 0 0 37,69
4 Krista Lehtinen Titania TKR 0 0 0 38,80
5 Anniina Kuisma Hulda TKR 0 0 8 35,30
6 Hanna Heikkilä Maska LER 0 0 hyl  
7 Kristiina Kivistö Källbackas Flamantte KuuRa 4 45,85    
8 Tuuli Rane Romeo TKR 4 46,06    
9 Hanna Berglind Jalinca TKR 4 46,92    
10 Tuija Simpanen Phantasie KRG hyl      
11 Kristiina Kallio Duplet SOV L-Ura hyl      
12 Susanna Selin Visir LoR hyl      
LUOKKA IV 100 CM
1 Tiina Ikonen Maska LER 0 0 0 30,83
2 Anu Tiittanen Hellspont SKARA 0 0 4 33,33
3 Pia-Maria Nyholm Koxette HeWi 0 0 4 40,93
4 Anu Tiittanen SG Moonlight Shadow SKARA 4 42,74    
5 Riikka Niemistö Arokari BR 4 44,07    
6 Minna Aaltonen Juno TKR 4 47,16    
7 Hanna Berglind Jalinca TKR 4 49,52    
8 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 51,59    
9 Maija Rummukainen Furjan EsRa 4 54,12    
10 Mia Ruotsala Granny Smith EsKaRa 4 59,79    
11 Outi Laaksonen Covjor TKR 8 46,64    
12 Raija Harle Zodiac TKR 20 70,78    
LUOKKA V 110 CM
1 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 49,11    
2 Pia-Maria Nyholm Koxette HeWi 4 61,04    
3 Mia Ruotsala Granny Smith EsKaRa 8 39,57    
4 Anu Tiittanen SG Moonlight Shadow SKARA 8 41,52    
5 Outi Laaksonen Breakwater II TKR 12 45,40    
6 Riikka Niemistö Arokari BR 20 42,70    
LUOKKA VI 120 CM
1 Outi Laaksonen Mazarin TKR 8 49,88