SEURAKILPAILUT 26.11.2000 Tuomarinkylä
Luokka I 60-70 cm arvostelu: 367.1
Ratsastaja Hevonen Seura 1.vaihe tulos 1.vaihe aika 2.vaihe tulos 2.vaihe aika
1 Ira Frey Primus HeWi 0 42,75 0 18,96
2 Jukka Larmala Titania HeWi 0 42,57 0 19,76
3 Pyry Kivikoski Air Pocket PPR 0 41,07 0 20,03
4 Emmi Johansson Bedzna TuKaRa 0 43,69 0 21,23
5 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 48,32 0 21,61
6 Anne Tuovinen Roman Hill TKR 0 54,63 0 22,03
7 Mika Björninen Zadar TKR 0 47,03 0 22,08
8 Sari Roponen Bagira TuKaRa 0 42,86 0 22,53
9 Nyyti Pasanen Jappe TKR 0 45,04 0 22,72
10 Jessica Timgren Little Grey KRK 0 44,80 0 24,03
11 Krista Lehtinen Claus TKR 0 58,53 0 24,42
12 Hannu Kauppinen Strauss HeWi 0 63,29 0 24,72
13 Tuisku Kivikoski Sun Helmet PPR 0 42,93 4 21,34
14 Ira Frey Jadde HeWi 0 47,20 4 21,35
15 Milja Poikolainen Helmi-Jarru HeWi 0 50,16 7 41,58
16 Pirjo Lukkari Dixana KuuRa 3 58,14    
17 Matti Rasila Duubel HeWi 3 62,21    
18 Senja Carlsson Gvidon HeWi 3 62,83    
19 Kiira Noponen Primrose HeWi 3 66,61    
20 Jannike Vyhtinen Mikko TKR 3 70,65    
21 Anne Kovalainen Sissie Ter Linden EVR 3 73,90    
22 Hanna Peltomaa Molenars Edelpaard PPR 4 45,13    
23 Heli Koskimäki Strauss TKR 4 62,47    
24 Anne Miikkulainen Fly Hunter HeWi hyl.      
24 Laura Javanainen Viktoria TKR hyl.      
24 Miriam Bode Fontain HeWi hyl.      
               
  Luokka II 80 cm            
1 Arla Panttila Martel Hayley's Comet PunRa 0 41,53 0 17,57
2 Pyry Kivikoski Air Pocket PPR 0 39,83 0 20,66
3 Ira Frey Jadde HeWi 0 47,19 0 20,80
4 Marianna Vasara Percival HeWi 0 45,02 0 20,95
5 Tuisku Kivikoski Sun Helmet PPR 0 44,49 0 21,02
6 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star HeWi 0 49,89 0 21,39
7 Sari Roponen Bagira TuKaRa 0 41,53 0 21,41
8 Krista Lehtinen Claus TKR 0 52,09 0 22,47
9 Riikka Markkanen Diiva TKR 0 46,99 0 23,71
10 Anne Kovalainen Sissie Ter Linden EVR 0 51,59 0 32,85
11 Matti Rasila Duubel HeWi 0 46,06 4 22,25
12 Hanna Aaltonen Siluet HeWi 3 50,16    
13 Caroliina Giansanti Romeo TKR 3 54,04    
14 Milja Poikolainen Helmi-Jarru HeWi 3 70,67    
15 Minna Haikarainen Miracle NxR 3 71,13    
16 Hanna Peltomaa Molenars Edelpaard PPR 4 48,49    
17 Suvi Koivusilta Bedzna TKR hyl.      
17 Pirjo Lukkari Dixana KuuRa hyl.      
17 Marina Ehnrooth Pluto Sarika II KRK hyl.      
               
  Luokka III 90 cm            
1 Tiina Riisiö Ghandana PR 0 48,24 0 19,85
2 Julia Tirkkonen Order EVIR 0 49,42 0 21,75
3 Hanna Aaltonen Siluet HeWi 0 42,86 0 22,46
4 Tuuli Rane Joker TKR 0 54,12 0 24,19
5 Seidi Hänninen Perry´s Star HeWi 0 45,67 4 21,80
6 Laura Blomqvist Fregate TKR 0 50,42 4 24,75
7 Arla Panttila Martel Hayley's Comet PunRa 3 54,21    
8 Sini Hagelberg Djobi Djoba NxR 3 65,86    
9 Mia Saukko Wedros Red Robin UHU 4 43,96    
10 Raila Harle Zodiac TuKaRa 9 63,70    
11 Marina Ehnrooth Pluto Sarika II KRK 9 69,70    
12 Minna Haikarainen Miracle NxR 14 84,85    
13 Jonna Rasilainen Leroy EsKaRa hyl.      
               
  Luokka IV 100 cm            
1 Anu Tiittanen SG Moonlight Shadow SKaRa 0 45,03 0 20,83
2 Nina Fagerström Zicitita TKR 0 52,55 0 21,48
3 Tiina Riisiö Ghandana PR 0 49,21 0 21,52
4 Julia Tirkkonen Ritz EVIR 0 52,46 0 22,64
5 Annika Finer Merry Frances TKR 0 48,82 0 23,08
6 Marina Ehnrooth Furiosa Dessa KRK 0 48,45 0 24,16
7 Sini Hagelberg Djobi Djoba NxR 0 53,13 0 24,25
8 Anne Tuovinen Romeo TKR 0 45,45 0 24,75
9 Pia Palmroos High Fly EsKaRa 0 52,56 4 22,67
10 Minna Aaltonen Juno TKR 3 70,00    
11 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 4 48,10    
12 Raila Harle Zodiac TuKaRa 4 48,11    
13 Laura Blomqvist Fregate TKR 4 48,32    
14 Julia Tirkkonen Order EVIR 4 49,63    
15 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 4 51,40    
16 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 4 54,91    
17 Kirsi Tiainen Aquarelle TKR 8 61,35    
18 Nina Riola Liesorka TuuR 13 101,15    
               
  Luokka V 110 cm            
1 Julia Tirkkonen Ritz EVIR 0 49,99 0 23,91
2 Nina Riola Jolly Jumper TuuR 0 53,09 3 37,17
3 Annika Finer Merry Frances TKR 4 49,00    
4 Suvi Salmevaara Prater TKR 4 54,13    
5 Nina Fagerström Zicitita TKR 4 56,11    
6 Kirsi Tiainen Aquarelle TKR 4 57,29    
7 Hanna Nyholm Millstreet Gold KRK 7 54,47    
8 Arla Panttila Boyco PunRa 8 46,33    
9 Nina Riola Liesorka TuuR 11 76,71    
10 Heidi Westerlund Gimeelia TKR 20 56,92