IDÄN RATSU-CUP ESTERATSASTUS SYKSY 2004 - KEVÄT 2005
RATSUKKO 25.9. 27.11. 18.12. 20.2. 2.4. 14.5. YHT
Erika Törrönen-Sandy TuUR 6   5   8 8 27
Jenna Salosaari-Europe Krats   10 4 6 5   25
Mari Wuorio-Speedy Hawk HeWi     10 6 8   24
Krista Lehtinen-Romeo TKR 8   4 5   6 23
Niina Kumpuniemi-Percival TKR 10         10 20
Antti Kuosmanen-Cathy TKR         8 10 18
Henni Sorsa-Budapest TKR   10       6 16
Laura Vaarala-Monsieur Fontain TKR   8     8   16
Outi Laaksonen-Rosette Rouge TKR   8 8       16
Arla Panttila-Boyco PunRa 8   8       16
Marja Kivenheimo-Bismark TKR   4 6     5 15
Isa Ekholm-Ruskelan Kaj-Feng HeWi       8 3 4 15
Milja Poikolainen-Pilven Piirto HeWi   5 8       13
Pia Putkonen-Marble Sarah HeWi 6   6       12
Linda Franck-Calyppo IUR           10 10
Sonja Boman-Percival HeWi           10 10
Linda Huvilinna-Papillon TUUR           10 10
Laura Korhonen-Empty PoM         10   10
Benita Kallio-Dollar Girl HARI         10   10
Antti Kuosmanen-Breakwater II TKR         10   10
Sofia Pitzen-Kane HuRa 5       5   10
Wilma Liman-Mara PHR       10     10
Sara Eskola.Raksel BR       10     10
Eve Jensen-Ajax CR       10     10
Riikka Niemistö-Arokari BR       10     10
Antti Jurvanen-Natal KRATS       10     10
Caroline Sjöström-Antrakt EskaRa       10     10
Mimmi Ylppö-Koridon TKR 5     5     10
Ida Hyötyläinen-Halloween ÖR     10       10
Jani Salminen-Anthony Joseph CR     10       10
Laura Palmu-J.N.Jaromic KrR     10       10
Andras Földes-Budapest TKR     10       10
Tarja Ikävalko-Bea HgH   10         10
Katja Kaajas-Cluny Z KF   10         10
Jonna Pakkanen-Genesis TKR   10         10
Sanni Puuperä-Klaus Jutho TuKaRa 10           10
Merita Määttä-Cindyrella PHR 10           10
Iida Karhumäki-Tom Tom TKR   5 4       9
Laura Javanainen-Ransu TKR           8 8
Lotta Aalto-Si Jolie TKR           8 8
Silja Oranen-Ryan TKR           8 8
Lotta Sinisalo-Yashka IUR         8   8
Eve Aalto-Geisha BR       8     8
Emiilia Johansson-Red Jewel on Houston TKR       8     8
Suvi Soppi-Pavarotti TKR       8     8
Arla Panttila-Milton PunRa     3 5     8
Matti Eklund-Phoenix HeWi   8         8
Linnea Hjalmarsdotter-Wintermute HusR   8         8
Juha Mattila-Stragon Serapis UPSR   8         8
Matti Rasila-Polar HeWi 4 4         8
Nelli Järvinen-Klaus Jutho HeWi 8           8
Maria Ranta-Springfield Foxy GR 8           8
Hanna Nuutinen-Quincey Z TKR         4 3 7
Jenni Jalomäki-Polar TuKaRa           6 6
Sonja Boman-Garibaldi HeWi           6 6
Raisa Skutnabb-Kaleva-Königin´s Larimar HeWi           6 6
Andras Földes-Melplay TKR         6   6
Laura Nores-Rubicon W CR         6   6
Emilia Lilja-Pink Phantom CR         6   6
Susse Winter-Vici BR       6     6
Heidi Käär-Callan TKR       6     6
Sanna Backlund-Anneli HARI       6     6
Minna Mäkinen-Berttah HuRa     6       6
Tuuli Rane-Juno TKR     6       6
Maarit Kivinen-Silvador TKR   6         6
Kia-Sofia Ryhänen-Romeo TKR   6         6
Katja Kaajas-Rowanstown Clover KF   6         6
Andras Földes-Ilena TKR   6         6
Ira Frey-Irma HeWi 6           6
Liia von Knorring-Cresyna TKR           5 5
Linda Vuorela-Resonans V-KiRa           5 5
Anna Härö-Romeo TKR           5 5
Edvin Stadigh-Tess PRIMUS         5   5
Ville Nores-Erica CR         5   5
Aleksandra Hartikainen-Monsier Fontain TKR       5     5
Sandra Lönnberg-Night-Boy BR       5     5
Satu Pakarinen-Joker TKR     5       5
Outi Räisänen-Balt Samir HeWi     5       5
Laura Palmu-Sitsilija KrR     5       5
Miia Godenhjelm-Menandros TKR   5         5
Hanna-Maaria Javela-Larizza Lasaro TAHKO         4   4
Minna Söderström-Al Shamir OX POM       4     4
Riikka Hyvönen-Tom Tom TKR       4     4
Lotta Öhqvist-SG Moonlight Shadow PHR       4     4
Anu Järvinen-Rilanas Floriant TuKaRa     4       4
Jonna Uotila-Granda POM           3 3
Lotta Hainari-Maula-Alveba's Sarah-Jane HuRa         3   3
Tuuli Rane-Adiemus TKR         3   3
Pauliina Virtanen-Quincey TKR       3     3
Kristiina Kankkonen-GG Narcisse TKR       3     3
Hannu Kauppinen-Dollar HeWi     3       3
Jannike Vyhtinen-Venera TKR   3         3
Tina Ek-SG Argus Amante IUR         2   2
Paulina Standerskjöld-Nordenstam-Zaragoza Ner         2   2
Satu Suomela-Mr Waldo JOKERA         2   2
Laura Kauppinen-Moondelight Lion King KUURA       2     2
Antonia Berg-Sharon KRG       2     2
Kirsi Degerth-Ransu TKR     2       2
Sanna Keski-Nisula-Dorian Krats     2       2
Ursula Limnell-Puck PunRa         1   1
Linnea Haukilehto-Ritun Tähti SuoRa       1     1
Mirkka Ylisuvanto-Sangria NuR       1     1
Kirsi Tiainen-Tiffany TKR       1     1