FREDAN RATSUTARVIKE-CUP ESTERATSASTUS KEVÄT 2001
RATSUKKO 10.2. 3.3. 17.3. 7.4. 28.4. 26.5. YHT.
Arla Panttila-Boyco PunRa 8     8 10 6 32
Tuuli Juurikkala-Irma SKaRa 10   8 10     28
Anu Tiittanen-SG Moonlight Shadow SKaRa   10   6   10 26
Suvi Salmevaara-Prim Rose TKR   4 10     10 24
Pilvi Alopaeus-V.K. Gonger TKR   5   10 3 6 24
Seidi Hänninen-Perry's Star HeWi   10 3   10   23
Lotta Öhqvist-Jawfargos Danny P-HR 5 8     10   23
Raila Harle-Zodiac TKR   8   8   5 21
Suvi Mäkeläinen-Laisve Feja SKaRa 10   10       20
Anu Kallasvuo-Hortiza TKR 8     10     18
Tuuli Rane-Joker TKR 10 6         16
Maarit Hirvi-Vzryv SKaRa 10   6       16
Nina Laxen-Comet PRIMUS     6 8     14
Seidi Hänninen-Suslik HeWi     8 4     12
Anette Örn-Klaus HeWi       4 8   12
Martina Petersen-Jessen-Black Powder SKaRa     6   5   11
Senja Carlsson-Romeo HeWi       6   5 11
Raisa Skutnabb-Hovi-Leidi HeWi 10           10
Arla Panttila-Martel Hayley's Comet PunRa   10         10
Anne Tuovinen-Roman Hill TKR   10         10
Susanna Korpijaakko-Make Peace GR   10         10
Satu Lampila-Count Roy TKR 6   4       10
Ira Ristimäki-Raskal MÄNTY     10       10
Mia Ojapalo-Dolly UHU     10       10
Juha Ojala-Tough Lover LOR       10     10
Ira Ristimäki-Ferrari MÄNTY       10     10
Mia Honkavuori-Berberin KHR         10   10
Tiina Rantanen-Banzai KeRRa         10   10
Tiina Riisiö-Ghandana PR           10 10
Minna Stern-Merskun Viiri TKR           10 10
Kati Kalliala-Prizrak SKaRa           10 10
Julia Tirkkonen-Ritz KRG     5 4     9
Emmi Johansson-Bezna TuKaRa   5       4 9
Marianna Vasara-Percival HeWi 8           8
Ditte Godt-Arapel SKaRa 8           8
Riitta Lagus-Korlando KF   8         8
Heidi Westerlund-Gimeelia TKR   8         8
Heli Koskimäki-Romeo TKR   4 4       8
Mindi Korvenoja-Nebons Joie PRIMUS     8       8
Raisa Mölkänen-J.Silithy NUR     8       8
Sanni Hintikka-My Michelle TaTo       8     8
Virpi Peltonen-Iris LehRa       8     8
Maikki Kuivanen-Mormida MänRa         8   8
Maikki Kuivanen-Chora MänRa         8   8
Kirsi Jokinen-Royal Flasch HyvUra         8   8
Jannike Vyhtinen-Verena TKR     4     4 8
Pauliina Sykkö-Zadar UHU           8 8
Hannu Kauppinen-Romeo HeWi           8 8
Minna Länsimäki-Helde LOR           8 8
Piia Laitiainen-Vietman TKR           8 8
Annika Tuomola-Gibdarchas SKaRa           8 8
Kati Lilleqvist-Rölli TuKaRa       5 2   7
Milla Lund-Fiat SKaRa 6           6
Tiia Yli-Sassi-Kiowa TKR   6         6
Tuuli Rane-Zigitita TKR   6         6
Rea Rissanen-Gunilla TiRRA     6       6
Johanna Saarinen-Jalo Vippe TaTo       6     6
Taina Heinonen-Julian Magic KHR       6     6
Anna Rämö-Mahti KuuRa   5     1   6
Anne Tuovinen-Zadar TKR         6   6
Anne Kovalainen-Koxette EVR         6   6
Suvi Salmevaara-Prater TKR         6   6
Iida Tuominiemi-Lyyli RiRa         6   6
Lotta Aalto-Angelique TuKaRa           6 6
Riikka Markkanen-Diiva TKR   5         5
Hanna Sinkkonen-Kiss of Fire OX KuuRa     5       5
Laura Seppälä-Mini Menuett SKaRa     5       5
Mia Ehnrooth-Eureka PRIMUS     5       5
Marika Rättö-Ikarus TKR       5     5
Gia Winberg-Lesslie SKaRa         5   5
Mia Honkavuori-Manqust KHR         5   5
Nora Lavola-Rekord NuR         5   5
Laura Javanainen-Viktoria TKR           5 5
Hanna Heikkinen-Maska LER           5 5
Jessica Timgren-Lilli KRK   4         4
Mikaela Waller-Fiat SKaRa         4   4
Ira Frey-Primus HeWi         4   4
Krista Klinberg-Matin Vesu TuuR         4   4
Kaisa Nykänen-Izaura KUURA         4   4
Linda Palin-Kane LOR           4 4
Riitta Lagus-Riabinnik KF   3         3
Mika Björninen-Zadar TKR     3       3
Suvi Launonen-S.G. Picasso JRS       3     3
Anna Sarkkinen-Tarantanella KRR       3     3
Tiina Lähdemaa-Count Roy HeWi         3   3
Marika Lund-Famio SKaRa         3   3
Mia Honkavuori-Rembo KHR         3   3
Suvi Soikkanen-Kurier TKR           3 3
Anni Olkinuora-Lena PRIMUS     2       2
Nora Hindren-Linardo PRIMUS     2       2
Tuuli Rane-Titania TKR       2     2
Krista Lehtinen-Claus TKR       2     2
Matti Koivisto-Couronne POM           2 2
Riikka Uljas-Rebekka JRS       1     1
Sirpa Degerth-Angie TKR       1     1
Iida Karhumäki-Fontain HeWi       1     1
Mikaela Mustakallio-Bea MänRa         1   1