IDÄN RATSU-CUP KOULURATSASTUS SYKSY 2005 - KEVÄT 2006
RATSUKKO 10.9. 15.10. 6.12. 4.3. 29.4. 13.5. YHT.
Suvi Salmevaara-Maestro TKR   8 8   6 10 32
Raisa Skutnabb-Kaleva-Yute van de Woefslaghoeve HeWi   8 10 6   6 30
Anna Tuomioja-Esprit Noir TKR 10   8 10     28
Minna Määttä-Morismo TKR 3 2   10 6   21
Sonja Boman-Tom Tom HeWi       5 6 8 19
Niina Kumpuniemi-Percival TKR       8   10 18
Sirpa Degerth-Devitbucater TKR 8 10         18
Satu Hirvonen-Misskärrs Exodus EviR 8         8 16
Sonja Boman-Markusz HeWi 6 5       5 16
Terhi Kivistö-Roxanne TKR     6 10     16
Senja Carlsson-Karvajyrä HeWi 10   6       16
Omppu Saarinen-Fabelle (Fanni) ImRa         8 6 14
Nina Naeboe-Kasper TKR     6 8     14
Omppu Saarinen-Cezanne ImRa           10 10
Saara Rantapuu-Kivelä-Vandal L-ER           10 10
Maarit Karppinen-Ilkka-Artturi Krats         10   10
Kira Kanerva-Muro-Poika TSR         10   10
Teemu Ahtee-Pretty Girl Majoran         10   10
Tuulikki Peltonen-Flame LOR     10       10
Heidi Svanborg-Lodman-Billnäs Oscar HR     10       10
Terhi Paavola-Szofi KRATS   10         10
Anna Aaltio-Wagniss HeWi   10         10
Sari Aimio-Roosevelt KRK           8 8
Inkeri Koistiainen-Wörnitz DCC           8 8
Anna Tuomioja-Lento TKR         8   8
Milja Usva-Quandroneus Primus         8   8
Marko Väänänen-Sponte Salire TuuR       8     8
Lia von Knorring-Napoleon TKR     5 3     8
Kira Kanerva-Winckier TSR     8       8
Tuuli Juurikkala-Irma UHU 4 4         8
Sophy Bergenheim-Pille TUUR           6 6
Suvi Soppi-Pavarotti TKR         6   6
Jaana Vuorikkinen-Rocky Moon P-HR       6     6
Sanna Eriksson-Kaiser P-HR   6         6
Sirkku Aaltonen-Ruskelan Neppari NuR           5 5
Janette Gräspeck-Viola III UHU         5   5
Karoliina Korsi-Ruskelan Bismark P-HR     5       5
Linda Vuorela-Resonans V-Kira 5           5
Liina Juopperi-Deka HeWi           4 4
Reetta Raivio-Woldemort CR           4 4
Silja Oranen-Ryan TKR         4   4
Hanna Berglind-Narkoos TKR         4   4
Heidi Westerlund-Gimeelia TKR         4   4
Annika Järveläinen-Irma HeWi       4     4
Suvi Valkeiskangas-Quincey Z TKR 2   2       4
Kirsi Degerth-Riverfield Apache TKR         3   3
Tiina Summanen-Fragall Salmunds TKR         3   3
Maria Viljanen-Pontiak HeWi       3     3
Henni Sorsa-Budapest TKR     3       3
Marjo Lehtola-Bon Tenkes Evir   3         3
Riikka Hyvönen-Szofie TKR     2       2
Petra Sjögren-Garibaldi TKR       1     1
Hannele Myllymaa-Japatso HuRa   1         1