FREDAN RATSUTARVIKE ESTE-CUP SYKSY 2001-KEVÄT 2002
RATSUKKO 22.9. 13.10. 3.11. 1.12. 23.2. 9.3. 20.4. 11.5. YHT.
Nyyti Pasanen-Medeija HeWi   8 6 10 5 10 8 10 57
Seidi Hänninen-Perry´s Star HeWi   10   5 10 10 10 10 55
Emmi Johansson-Ancelique TuKaRa 4 8   8   8 5 5 38
Arla Panttila-Boyco PunRa 10 8   6     10   34
Tuuli Rane-Zigitita TKR         10 8 4 8 30
Arla Panttila-Martel Hayley´s Comet PunRa   10         10 8 28
Kati Molander-Abdulla TKR   10   10   6     26
Suvi Salmevaara-Prater TKR   10   10 5       25
Anu Tiittanen-Hellspont PHR 10   6 5 4       25
Ella Eränen-Zippolina PRIMUS           10 8 6 24
Heidi Järvinen-Fresia SuoRa 5       1 6 6 3 21
Antti Jurvanen-Moonlight Leonardo KERRA     10       8   18
Maria Ranta-Springfield Foxy GR       6 6   6   18
Marianna Vasara-Percival HeWi 8 2 8           18
Iida Majuri-Galaktika TIRRA       6   10     16
Rea Rissanen-Gunilla TIRRA     6   2 8     16
Anne Kovalainen-Loanda´s Czadand HeWi 10   6           16
Johanna Herttuainen-Billbo Baggins TIRRA     10     5     15
Laura Seppälä-Mini Menuett SKARA         8   6   14
Raila Harle-Zodiac TKR   6       8     14
Nina Kumpuniemi-Percival HeWi     5 5   4     14
Seidi Hänninen-Suslik HeWi 10   4           14
Antti Leivonen-Redina HeWi   4 4 5         13
Anu Tiittanen-SG Moonlight Shadow SKARA 5 8             13
Jaana Vuorikkinen-La Luna HeWi 6 6             12
Miia Gudenhjelm-Menardros KOR             3 8 11
Martina Petersen-Jensen-Lady Fallon SKARA         8     3 11
Maria Aminoff-Prinz F GR               10 10
Minttu Mustonen-Saziv HuRa               10 10
Krista Klinberg-Matin Vesu TuuR             10   10
Bitte Godt-Arabell SKARA             10   10
Marina Ehrnrooth-Quick Cerdigo KRK             10   10
Mia Ehrnrooth-Eureka PRIMUS           10     10
Kati Anttila-Mickey TIRRA         10       10
Annamari Kiviharju-Lucilla KRG         10       10
Jani Salminen-Anthony Joseph TKR       10         10
Noora Haapa-Jackie KERRA       10         10
Pia Lehtonen-Romeo HeWi     10           10
Seidi Hänninen-Famica HeWi     10           10
Gia Winberg-Lesslie SKaRa     10           10
Ira Frey-Primus HeWi   10             10
Tiina Ikonen-Maska L-ER 10               10
Seidi Hänninen-Eba HeWi       6       3 9
Suvi Soikkanen-Kurier TKR   5 4           9
Mari Varis-Pohemi PJR 3 6             9
Jonna Sundell-Lennon-Solu NxR               8 8
Arla Panttila-Kaygaat PunRa               8 8
Laura Seppälä-Baby Elvis SKARA         8       8
Outi Laaksonen-Little Concordia TKR         8       8
Minna Leppälä-Nottino XX HR         8       8
Krista Lehtinen-Romeo TKR       8         8
Rolf Sundbäck-Siluet TKR       8         8
Anu Leväaho-Leva TuuR       8         8
Mika Vesa-Imperiaal LaHaRa     8           8
Anna-Marja Koivisto-Fiamma TuuR     8           8
Anna Vilkko-Futuro TuuR     8           8
Minna Jankko-Valientte K HUSR     8           8
Krista Lehtinen-Titania TKR 5   3           8
Annina Niskanen-Kadibanta GR   8             8
Pia-Maria Nyholm-Koxette HeWi 8               8
Taika Peltomäki-Kohinoor Nyan HeWi 8               8
Heini Meriranta-Sailor SKARA         3 4     7
Jonna Mäkkynen-Siluet TKR               6 6
Maarit Hirvonen-Fergana Lira               6 6
Helena Kurtto-Veken Lento             6   6
Kirsi Jokinen-Royal Flash HyvUra             6   6
Hanna Sinkkonen-Ramzi OX KUURA           6     6
Ira Ristimäki-Rascal MÄNTY           6     6
Helena Tiitinen-Divident L-ER           6     6
Anne Blom-Surprise for Life VYR         6       6
Viivu Vyyryläinen-Mag SKARA         6       6
Sandra Rökman-Liikun Leisku VYR       1 5       6
Mira Kokkonen-Mirage VYR       2 4       6
Venla Keränen-Lawall W TuuR       6         6
Anna Silvan-Hofmarsalk GR   6             6
Anu Kallasvuo-Hortiza TKR   6             6
Maija Rummukainen-Furjan EsRa 6               6
Jannike Vyhtinen-Venera TKR               5 5
Virpi Peltonen-Dora D LehRa               5 5
Sini Hagelberg-Djobi Djoba PrE               5 5
Maria Aminoff-Leyla GR               5 5
Matilda Råberg-Red River HUR             5   5
Tiia Yli-Sassi-Sweet Jumper TKR             5   5
Kati Molander-Lady TKR             5   5
Kati Liljeqvist-Rölli HeWi   2         3   5
Mindi Korvenoja-Ruskelan Florida PRIMUS           5     5
Outi Laaksonen-Mazarin TKR         5       5
Kristiina Kallio-Duplet sov L-Ura     5           5
Johanna Leppävuori-Rambo II TKR     5           5
Heidi Westerlund-Gimeelia TKR     5           5
Mia Lahtinen-Roman Hill TKR 1 4             5
Ilona Korpelainen-Diiva CR 5               5
Sini Seppäläinen-Cordial L-ER               4 4
Ada Hukki-Riabinnic HR               4 4
Janna Huhtanen-Uude KERRA             4   4
Camilla Navia-Floriant             4   4
Isa Ekholm-Ruskelan Kaj-Feng LAR             4   4
Anu Alakoski-Galaktica TIRRA           4     4
Linda Westerlund-Jalinka TuKaRa           4     4
Tuuli Heinonen-Jaavan Tähti VYR         4       4
Laura Nurmisto-Jaavan Tähti VYR       4         4
Marja Kivenheimo-Bismark TKR       4         4
Rosa Ruutsalo-Mozart PrE             3   3
Marja Oksanen-Anjuska RKR             3   3
Ira Ristimäki-Omarba MÄNTY           3     3
Laura Nurminen-Glenn Cassey VanRa         3       3
Enni Asikainen-Dikson VYR       3         3
Hannu Kauppinen-Foxi HeWi       3         3
Milja Poikolainen-Ransu HeWi     3           3
Marinka Massa-Laune ÖR 3               3
Maria Aminoff-Meadow Princess GR               2 2
Noora Syrjä-Jakc R TIRRA           2     2
Lasse Sundström-Romeo TeRa           2     2
Sonja Boman-Titania HeWi     2           2
Jaana Koikkalainen-Double Duffi KERRA     2           2
Kristel Most-Hells Tarmak KnR 2               2
Juha Järvelä-Romeo TeRa             1   1
Sarianna Huuhka-Pysterix HeWi   1             1
Marika Niskanen-Vihur ÖR   1             1